Cappadocia Orienteering Fest 2018Sal 4.09.2018 11:29
Results - 2. Etap / Göreme - Orta Mesafecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
K12 (2)1,8 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
52Nisa Nur YalçınÇERKEŞ BELEDİYE SKdnf
51Emine ÇayırÇERKEŞ BELEDİYE SKdnf
 
 
 
E14 (1)2,2 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
153İsmail Mustafa DoğduÇERKEŞ BELEDİYE SK34:20
 
 
 
E16 (4)2,9 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
150Berke BaşözÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG SK32:08
269Deniz Cem ŞahinİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK45:36
370Can Toprak ŞahinİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK48:20
459Burak TunçFERDİ1:08:19
 
 
 
K16 (2)2,9 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
154Rabia DoymuşÇERKEŞ BELEDİYE SK44:15
271Ayris DemirİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK2:26:31
 
 
 
E18 (3)3,8 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
17Hami Emircan AydınİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK36:45
26Ahmet Yasin TemelİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK36:56
360Muhammed Ali TunçFERDİ58:30
 
 
 
E20 (6)4,1 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
111Hüseyin Cem AtamanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:09:23
212Yiğit TabakİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:12:26
310Göktuğ ÇobanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:20:38
413Yunus Emre OkİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:45:38
58Arda Deniz GülmezİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK2:10:11
 
9Batuhan AltuntaşİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdns
 
 
 
K20 (4)3,7 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
114Buket YürekliİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:23:06
215Duygu KayaİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:45:35
317Tuğçe TopadaİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:49:18
 
16Maleyka TaghizadeİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdns
 
 
 
E21A (15)3,7 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
15Mustafa Yasin BosnalıİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK41:53
223Mehmet CanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK57:03
324Mehmet Esat ÖzmenİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:01:16
421Ertuğrul YücelİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:01:42
522Ibrahim BostanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:03:53
626Mert UygunİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:05:48
729Tarık DoğanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:09:06
848Hakan GümüşADRENALİN GSK1:09:43
928Taner AksoyluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:11:20
1025Mert SugürİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:12:28
1119Barış Rodi BayarİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:22:01
1220Ersin ÇelikİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:38:48
1327Muhammet Emir SucuİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK2:07:54
 
30Furkan YavuzİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdns
18Ali Haydar YıldızİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdns
 
 
 
K21A (6)3,8 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
133Gülşah MiyasoğluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:20:56
234Özge Naz GülerİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:39:10
349Irmak Başer GümüşADRENALİN GSK1:48:30
 
44Rabia KaramızrakODTÜ SKdnf
31Ayfer BüberİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdnf
35Senanur YılmazİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdns
 
 
 
E21E (7)4,8 km 0 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
137Fatih İncebacakİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK51:40
255Rıdvan ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK58:22
3111Alen GavarİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:05:46
436Ahmet Berkan KuzuoğluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:05:52
545Fatih AtalıODTÜ SK1:08:35
661Aykut İşçiFERDİ1:14:29
746Koray EskidumanODTÜ SK1:28:23
 
 
 
K21E (3)4,1 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
132Ceren CanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:45:33
24Yağmur DursunİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:51:43
 
47Tuğçe GölgeliODTÜ SKdnf
 
 
 
E35 (9)4,1 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
139Coşkun ÖzaşçılarİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:03:27
241Bülent ŞahinİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:10:25
340Şevki Cilasun HantalİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:18:39
438Akın KöseİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:38:47
562Firat SungurFERDİ1:44:02
 
65Ümit TuranFERDİdnf
77Murat CoşkunFERDİdnf
64Serkan YılmazFERDİdnf
63Levent PolatFERDİdns
 
 
 
K35 (3)3,5 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
11Banu KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:20:16
242Canan ŞahinİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:43:05
 
66Zeynep GörpeFERDİdns
 
 
 
E45 (5)3,5 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
157Suat İpekoğluYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK56:29
256Hüseyin DoğanYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK57:45
32Mehmet Berkay KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:07:52
43Ali ÇelebiİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK1:08:07
 
58Tacettin UlusoyYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SKmp
 
 
 
E55 (1)3,3 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
43Kemal ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdns
 
 
 
Open (4)1,8 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
175Sophia WebsterFERDİ32:57
278Hülya ÖzaşçılarFERDİ1:28:17
 
67Bilal TaştanFERDİdns
68Emre SevenFERDİdns