Cappadocia Orienteering Fest 2018Cum 31.08.2018 19:07
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
K12 (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
VacantVacant20:31:3010:19:00
VacantVacant20:33:3010:15:00
51Emine ÇayırÇERKEŞ BELEDİYE SK10:11:00
52Nisa Nur YalçınÇERKEŞ BELEDİYE SK10:07:00
 
 
E14 (1)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
53İsmail Mustafa DoğduÇERKEŞ BELEDİYE SK20:31:3010:01:00
 
 
E16 (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
70Can Toprak ŞahinİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:33:3010:17:00
59Burak TunçFERDİ20:35:3010:09:00
69Deniz Cem ŞahinİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:37:3010:05:00
509170703Berke BaşözÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG SK20:39:3010:13:00
VacantVacant20:41:3010:21:00
VacantVacant20:43:3010:25:00
VacantVacant20:45:3010:29:00
 
 
K16 (1)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
542113543Rabia DoymuşÇERKEŞ BELEDİYE SK20:30:3010:03:00
 
 
E18 (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
60Muhammed Ali TunçFERDİ20:48:0010:37:00
72104824Hami Emircan AydınİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:50:0010:41:00
VacantVacant20:52:0010:45:00
62104823Ahmet Yasin TemelİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK10:33:00
 
 
E20 (8)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
8Arda Deniz GülmezİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:30:3010:14:00
13Yunus Emre OkİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:32:3010:02:00
10Göktuğ ÇobanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:34:3010:06:00
12Yiğit TabakİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:36:3010:10:00
92130965Batuhan AltuntaşİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:38:3010:22:00
VacantVacant20:40:3010:30:00
VacantVacant20:42:3010:26:00
112130988Hüseyin Cem AtamanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK10:18:00
 
 
K20 (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
152130990Duygu KayaİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:31:0010:13:00
14Buket YürekliİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:33:0010:05:00
17Tuğçe TopadaİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:35:0010:01:00
16Maleyka TaghizadeİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK10:09:00
 
 
E21A (17)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
52078633Mustafa Yasin BosnalıİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:30:0010:18:00
281220892Taner AksoyluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:32:0010:24:00
26Mert UygunİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:34:0010:20:00
20Ersin ÇelikİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:36:0010:28:00
302074590Furkan YavuzİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:38:0010:02:00
21Ertuğrul YücelİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:40:0010:00:00
182130969Ali Haydar YıldızİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:42:0010:06:00
25Mert SugürİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:44:0010:10:00
27Muhammet EmirİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:46:0010:12:00
231040992Mehmet CanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:48:0010:08:00
292130995Tarık DoğanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:50:0010:14:00
24Mehmet Esat ÖzmenİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:52:0010:16:00
48Hakan GümüşADRENALİN GSK20:54:0010:26:00
22Ibrahim BostanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:56:0010:22:00
VacantVacant20:58:0010:32:00
VacantVacant21:00:0010:30:00
19Barış Rodi BayarİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK10:04:00
 
 
K21A (9)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
31Ayfer BüberİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:30:0010:27:00
342130980Özge Naz GülerİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:32:0010:23:00
35Senanur YılmazİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:34:0010:31:00
49Irmak Başer GümüşADRENALİN GSK20:36:0010:43:00
322028678Ceren CanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:38:0010:39:00
441408183Rabia KaramızrakODTÜ SK20:40:0010:35:00
331399232Gülşah MiyasoğluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:42:0010:47:00
VacantVacant20:44:0010:51:00
VacantVacant20:46:0010:55:00
 
 
E21E (10)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
451400089Fatih AtalıODTÜ SK20:31:0010:25:00
372029578Fatih İncebacakİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:33:0010:23:00
612072932Aykut İşçiFERDİ20:35:0010:21:00
557202333Rıdvan ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK20:37:0010:27:00
461407104Koray EskidumanODTÜ SK20:39:0010:17:00
362131000Ahmet Berkan KuzuoğluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:41:0010:19:00
VacantVacant20:43:0010:29:00
VacantVacant20:45:0010:33:00
VacantVacant20:47:0010:35:00
VacantVacant20:49:0010:31:00
 
 
K21E (2)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
42028681Yağmu DursunİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:32:3010:03:00
471408191Tuğçe GölgeliODTÜ SK20:34:3010:07:00
 
 
E35 (8)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
391395313Coşkun ÖzaşçılarİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:45:0010:24:00
63Levent PolatFERDİ20:47:0010:28:00
382028677Akın KöseİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:49:0010:16:00
64Serkan YılmazFERDİ20:51:0010:12:00
411395249Bülent ŞahinİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:53:0010:00:00
621902711Firat SungurFERDİ20:55:0010:04:00
40Şevki Cilasun HantalİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:57:0010:08:00
65Ümit TuranFERDİ20:59:0010:20:00
 
 
K35 (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
42Canan ŞahinİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:51:0010:40:00
66Zeynep GörpeFERDİ20:53:0010:36:00
12028729Banu KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:55:0010:32:00
VacantVacant20:57:0010:44:00
 
 
E45 (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
28000014Mehmet Berkay KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:36:3010:42:00
581405904Tacettin UlusoyYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK20:38:3010:34:00
VacantVacant20:40:3010:50:00
VacantVacant20:42:3010:58:00
VacantVacant20:44:3010:54:00
577208055Suat İpekoğluYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK10:46:00
56Hüseyin DoğanYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK10:38:00
 
 
E55 (2)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
43442539Kemal ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:37:0010:36:00
31395250Ali ÇelebiİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:39:0010:34:00
 
 
Open (2)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2
67Bilal TaştanFERDİ20:35:3010:11:00
68Emre SevenFERDİ20:37:3010:15:00