Cappadocia Orienteering Fest 2018Cum 31.08.2018 19:11
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK (45)
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2
112028729Banu KılıçoğluK3520:55:0010:32:00
228000014Mehmet Berkay KılıçoğluE4520:36:3010:42:00
331395250Ali ÇelebiE5520:39:0010:34:00
442028681Yağmur DursunK21E20:32:3010:03:00
552078633Mustafa Yasin BosnalıE21A20:30:0010:18:00
662104823Ahmet Yasin TemelE1810:33:00
772104824Hami Emircan AydınE1820:50:0010:41:00
88Arda Deniz GülmezE2020:30:3010:14:00
992130965Batuhan AltuntaşE2020:38:3010:22:00
1010Göktuğ ÇobanE2020:34:3010:06:00
11112130988Hüseyin Cem AtamanE2010:18:00
1212Yiğit TabakE2020:36:3010:10:00
1313Yunus Emre OkE2020:32:3010:02:00
1414Buket YürekliK2020:33:0010:05:00
15152130990Duygu KayaK2020:31:0010:13:00
1616Maleyka TaghizadeK2010:09:00
1717Tuğçe TopadaK2020:35:0010:01:00
18182130969Ali Haydar YıldızE21A20:42:0010:06:00
1919Barış Rodi BayarE21A10:04:00
2020Ersin ÇelikE21A20:36:0010:28:00
2121Ertuğrul YücelE21A20:40:0010:00:00
2222Ibrahim BostanE21A20:56:0010:22:00
23231040992Mehmet CanE21A20:48:0010:08:00
2424Mehmet Esat ÖzmenE21A20:52:0010:16:00
2525Mert SugürE21A20:44:0010:10:00
2626Mert UygunE21A20:34:0010:20:00
2727Muhammet EmirE21A20:46:0010:12:00
28281220892Taner AksoyluE21A20:32:0010:24:00
29292130995Tarık DoğanE21A20:50:0010:14:00
30302074590Furkan YavuzE21A20:38:0010:02:00
3131Ayfer BüberK21A20:30:0010:27:00
32322028678Ceren CanK21A20:38:0010:39:00
33331399232Gülşah MiyasoğluK21A20:42:0010:47:00
34342130980Özge Naz GülerK21A20:32:0010:23:00
3535Senanur YılmazK21A20:34:0010:31:00
36362131000Ahmet Berkan KuzuoğluE21E20:41:0010:19:00
37372029578Fatih İncebacakE21E20:33:0010:23:00
38382028677Akın KöseE3520:49:0010:16:00
39391395313Coşkun ÖzaşçılarE3520:45:0010:24:00
4040Şevki Cilasun HantalE3520:57:0010:08:00
41411395249Bülent ŞahinE3520:53:0010:00:00
4242Canan ŞahinK3520:51:0010:40:00
4343442539Kemal ÖzdemirE5520:37:0010:36:00
4469Deniz Cem ŞahinE1620:37:3010:05:00
4570Can Toprak ŞahinE1620:33:3010:17:00
 
 
2ODTÜ SK (4)
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2
1441408183Rabia KaramızrakK21A20:40:0010:35:00
2451400089Fatih AtalıE21E20:31:0010:25:00
3461407104Koray EskidumanE21E20:39:0010:17:00
4471408191Tuğçe GölgeliK21E20:34:3010:07:00
 
 
3ADRENALİN GSK (2)
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2
148Hakan GümüşE21A20:54:0010:26:00
249Irmak Başer GümüşK21A20:36:0010:43:00
 
 
4ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG SK (1)
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2
1509170703Berke BaşözE1620:39:3010:13:00
 
 
5ÇERKEŞ BELEDİYE SK (4)
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2
151Emine ÇayırK1210:11:00
252Nisa Nur YalçınK1210:07:00
353İsmail Mustafa DoğduE1420:31:3010:01:00
4542113543Rabia DoymuşK1620:30:3010:03:00
 
 
6TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK (1)
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2
1557202333Rıdvan ÇınarE21E20:37:0010:27:00
 
 
7YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK (3)
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2
156Hüseyin DoğanE4510:38:00
2577208055Suat İpekoğluE4510:46:00
3581405904Tacettin UlusoyE4520:38:3010:34:00
 
 
8FERDİ (10)
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2
159Burak TunçE1620:35:3010:09:00
260Muhammed Ali TunçE1820:48:0010:37:00
3612072932Aykut İşçiE21E20:35:0010:21:00
4621902711Firat SungurE3520:55:0010:04:00
563Levent PolatE3520:47:0010:28:00
664Serkan YılmazE3520:51:0010:12:00
765Ümit TuranE3520:59:0010:20:00
866Zeynep GörpeK3520:53:0010:36:00
967Bilal TaştanOpen20:35:3010:11:00
1068Emre SevenOpen20:37:3010:15:00