Loading...

Under Armour Night Run Series



Under Armour Night Runs - April 2022 Results


Click here to view results in new tab

Under Armour Night Runs - April 2022 Registered Participants

(Total: 717)

6K Registered Participants (516)

Name Nationality Gender
ebru ılıcalı
gökşin ılıcalı
hatice koramaz
semihcan keleş
gamze saba
kazım gürsoy cessur
ahmet berkay dursun
doğkut ezber ezber
beyza atay
hakan çırakoğlu
sukru kabil
esra yıldırım
ılker sait türker
servet şahin
yusuf alpay
deniz çalışkan
erkan aksoy
mümtaz aktaş
kenan cihan inan
ecem eroğlu
özlem kafalı
berna yağsağan
gökhan yağsağan
ulaş erdem barut
dilek başkan
ipek başkan
ramiz aljamal
ramazan yıldız
roman krüger
zeynep gül aktaş
ömer faruk sıngın
hakan efeoglu
feryal sıngın
kerem pancaroğlu
mustafa ipek
mahmut kaya
mehmet gönen
önder türe
elif kandemir sıktaş
murat yazıcı
mehmet bulca
aykut esgin
kadriye ekiciler
göktuğ bedri evren
yunus coşkun
fitnat budak
sezin akcay
zeynep küçük
abdullah tuğluk
kartal bora
sadık unutmaz
cem karaman
ahmet sefa çamurcu
aysun balta
enes efe çamurcu
ekaterina udovichenko
cüneyt nalbant
tayfun kara
ümit turan
mehmet ali öğün
didem kızmaz yeşilyurt
ayhan esen
ümit turan
berk gür
deniz gülsever
furkan tekin
güner yiğit küner
nalan nar
nil ela güzel
gökhan ertuğrul
ezgi yılmaz
tolga elmacıoğlu
öncü telek
şükriye uysal
serap özbayrak
ahmet anıl ayana
mustafa samet mumcu
duygu basak
doruk bozbey
sina karaca
samina saleh kamaei
egemen nafız balcı
maryam ızadkhah
ibrahim çalışkan
oğuz kağan taş
idil doğan
ayşegül yavuz
mahmut yavuz
mohammed darkhalil
fulya kök
korhan tuğal
anıl öztürk
roy meral
rabia olçe
fırat çorapçılar
bengi nur aksoylu
kaan akkanat IRL
orçun fıstık IRL
emine yeşim aydın
mustafa yılmaz
uğur yılmaz
mehtap sağır
bihter cırcır
yasemin yılmaz
metin şen
nazlı özayık
yiğit özyiğit
meral kocamese
gokhan gerezlıoglu
burkay saran
ezgi can kaya saran
beycan erbakan
ufuk deniz erdoğan
çelik erdoğan
kaan avşar
birsel özlem
duygu kaya
orhan yıldırım
eren akbulut
oğuz yiğit
zülfikar altunay
vahid hasanaliyev
berivan yamaç
salman donat
sercan tunc
canberk uysal
ünal arslan
uğur ateş
mustafa mert seçgin
şerife nuhoğlu
elif beyza can
burak acar
ahmet can demir
fırat turgay
marjan taghipour farshi
ipek toker
ozgur oncul
kemal sandıkçı
özge özkan
muhammed topkara
sibel sevgi uğur
fatma öztürk
mertcan şanverdi şanverdi
merih sakarya
bihter yasemin adalı sakarya
caner cesar coşar
ibrahim ethem afacan
ayşe beşe
masoud teymouramianasl
samet mumcu
gizem güner
özlem kardaş
diğdem beşe
barış muti
rafet emir ayık
demir fırat ayık
cansu sakızlıgil
ömer güder
cansu sakızlıgil
mustafa sayın
derya özdil
ertuğrul çetinkaya çetinkaya
erdal ersöz
ilayda çokyaşar
taha coşman
fatih sipahi
tarık anbarcı
ebru karaman
ege can canko
serap alımlı
simay ateş
sevde şener
hilal karakoç
baha turgut
özkan şen
mehmet güzel
gizem gök
beyza yıldız
çetin kaya
murat şanbay
hasan çalışkan
enes emir çetiner
ufuk çalışkan
yasin yılmaz
esra tüysüz
abidin kaya
koray şahin
sinem yılmaz
nagihan ozkan
ilknur korkmaz
ayşegül akdoğan
erkan uğurlu
ilker başyazıcı
nisan özdilli
beste yalçınkaya
cem elmalı
bayram uz
taner varol
çığıl uzun
çığıl uzun
mobin mizban
vıtalı chıose
hafize dursun
barış sivas
burak akyol
ibrahim yıldız
tuba aydın
hakan alkaş
seda günay
chenthuran balasubramaniam
filiz gül
mehmet olgun
yasemin alparslan
idil erdoğru
hasan aksoy
mustafa gezgin
ismail burak poyraz
selda turan
serap karul
neslihan dülger
asiye bayar
derya dönmezoğlu
ilker gönülalp
dilay biryar
fatma feyza atay
tuğçe yalankoz
didem eruslu
ismail adıyaman
ozge uzun
mustafa alp usta
hilal uslu
ilhan kara kara
tomurcuk demirci
yücel yayak
onur yayak
emrullah yaşar
gülsün adıgüzel
cansu şat
burak sorman
mert dönmez
özcan çetin
deren gürman
rimma valeeva
derin gürman
hans joachim pez
özlem çetinkaya
hande deniz
seval sır
murat yazıcıgil
ömer zengin
gülsüm beyza altundal
recep tunahan tural
volkan eren
elanur yılmaz
nihal kanık
deniz güler
nergis birlik
gökçe yumuşak
demir kantekin
bora cantürk
seda kaya
ayça çelikbilek
can başar kozanoğlu
alize dinçkok
yılmaz turcan eker
gülşah emine uyanık
turan aydin
berke kavak
alper madenci
nehir tutkun madenci
tahir evren şener
ali şafak budak
emine başarır ünal
adnan çağatay öztürk
umut seki
tamer tanrıöver
serhat tuma
efe yazıcı
kağan berkay bozkurt
gökhan türkoğlu
kerem gürsoy
aslı açıkel
serra aydın
gamze alpan tarlığ
amine hatun öncel
barkın cönkeroğlu
yeşim tekin
meryem şeker ekinci
gunes costur
sezin şeftalioğlu
nejat cingi
gülsen balcı cınar
pınar morpınar
celil mert gül
deniz orta
seçil budak
çağdaş demir
arslan bahadir
gökçen eren
barış yılmazer
tolga taşkan
zeynep öncel
ayhan şahin
abdullah kerem öncel
kadir solmaz
arzu arbak
ege arbak
ufuk birinci
ceren uzun
çağrı ünal
mustafa necip dündar
özlem baş
özge karadağ
deniz temel
tuğçe karadağ
zehra demir
güler kahraman
tuğba çağlar
kerem kara
mustafa hasan
arda öner
kağan öner
onat barış ercan
ahmet çavdar
ılgar kanat
burak özen
beren kanat
nilay gül
sefa çakıroğlu
yasin güler
asım güler
ayçin temel
yasemin yılmaz alacan
demir türkoglu
koray gezer
elif kurtulmuş akbaş
barış sipahioğlu
haluk sercan çuhadar
ebru akkaş
esma gür
yasemin aktürk
mustafa aktürk
mert uygun
mustafa serkan yağcı
ökkeş uğur ulaş
fikret eyyubov
tahir sülük
kuzey nam
sarp tuna şentürk
ayşe simin şentürk
bahadır coşkun
ümit can çakmak
berat can tanık
derya yalçıntepe tanık
mustafa nalbantoglu
kumsal eroğlu eroğlu
idil deniz ergün
gökçe sevimli
tan keçecioğlu
ozlem ozakdogan
eren keçecioğlu
can üstündağ
emir arda şansal
aylin çarmıklı
bora öner
murat yılmaz
mustafa araç
hatice güler birinci
berk nişel
batur nişel
buket başer
gokalp karaman
levent şen
ırem yılmaz
hasan devinç
ege sahin
gizem erdem
selin yurtaçan
zühre şimşek
gökhan aydın
gülden özdemir
engin yıldız
edin özbil hepgülüm
sibel tezel
betül tezel
melis oktayoğlu
nil yangin uludag
abdulbasid yener
elif yıldırım
ozan mersin
canan güder
merve akman
metehan sofracı
fatih akkuş
mert saraçoğlu
ozan mersin
sibel mersin
nihan denknalbant
esin özcan
umut berk yılmaz
burak izci
gürbüz güzey
gökhan turna
gökhan şahin
murat ilhan
nergis bardakcı
ali gökhan koç
mehmet küçük
halil ibrahim magden
özlem yücel
yaser yücel
ercan baysal
özgür deniz kutlu
göksen çınar
çay çay
jülide akbaş
halit koçloğ
oktay kurt
cansu büyük
selin temizel
onur düzel
shin thant oo JPN
le thinzar tun
kaung htet soe moe
orli konca
tarık altınkaya
görkem erduvan
serdar çolak
fatih ergin
murat emre koç
gürkan arslan
turgut köse
wai yan myint thein
halenur topcu
cemal atik
munzur aşkın
zehra çepni
ege can aşkın
başak gündoğdu
murat erakın
ayşe güngörmez
tolga er
ilker şahin
serap özgün
selçuk akbaba
müge orlu
başak yüksel
burcu apaydin
hasan ali pekcan
bermal bazancir
funda ulufer
tuncay kulaksız
orcun pozam
özlem erdem
anıl usmangil
nadira odurakaeva
zsuzsannna palmai
rasim küçük
çetin güven
mustafa güler
alper dedeoğlu
daron yondem
ömer faruk hilmi çökmez
kahraman çetin
alida levi
hacı sebahattin çavga
ali atasoy
mert haydaroğlu
ekrem bilgi
tahir evren şener
kasım olhan
kamil demiroğlu
ahmet olhan
hüseyin kerem şenal
ozlem alakaş
saıf mohammed
shaymaa bahaa
ersin şenoyar
nilifer sönmez
emir tahsin kademoğlu
ali yılmaz
taylan gök
caner çiğdem
atilla emirhan domaniç
talat şener
merve bul
gizem şener
meriç leventler
ezgi irem özyurt
berfu derici
handan ket
mecit öğrenci
göktay böcek
fatih seven
duygu yılmaz
kerem yeşilova
benay serteser
hüseyin öztürk
hatice şule yigit
seval dikkanat
semra sıkıra
altay uysal
raşit baysal
hilal dikenler
kamil inak
ergin güven
senem ekrem
fatih coşkun
servet arslan
reyhan tarhan
didem iz
selin sarı çakar
mahmut ulusu
laetitia liagre
mehmet kamil topal
ozan tekbaş


12K Registered Participants (201)
Name Nationality Gender
ahu yaşman
barış can yaman
cenap bıyıklı
orhan başıbüyük
selcuk aytac
ayetullah baz
ıulıa z. demirci
abdulkerim bayrak
selvihan günaydın
ferdi günaydın
salih sekmen
pınar tokcan
melis yaylalı
erinç alkım yaylalı
bengül savaşcı
cem gül
hüseyin bozat
gülbahar gökalp
aziz yiğit gökalp
şebnem önder
dudu erol
zafer enes şişman
cemal can tarımcıoğlu
ilker kökçe
enes bayraci
çağrı çam
yıldıray çınar
eray dağıstan
selçuk uluçam
uğur nişancı
özge norman
sapartash umbarova TKM
kadir tuhan
kortaç sağdıç
murat erkale
narin ayık
tuna eren arıcan
ahmet savaş
ece örnek
ceren angılı
dicle gocmen
mustafa esen
ece örnek
onur çevik yurduseven
batuhan aldemir
didem büyükbezircii
edis emiroğlu
faisal hakim
ahmet özkapu
günay öztaştan öztaştan
sezer uçar
salih yüksel yılmaz
ayşe ertürer
ismail can
sebahattin çinkilic
recep dinç
aslıhan ikizoğlu
alper dalkılıç
veysel korukluoğlu
ismail keleşoğlu
salim akdaş
mehdi alizade
tolga koçer
mete can gürcan
kaan araf
elena polyakova
tezcan gönüllü
çağlar kasım
behzad nobaripour
ozgur axaman
övünç taner
emre altınova
hüsnü erdoğdu
ünsal ünal
dildan ünal
alper can topuz
yaşar kayıkcı
mehmet sarıoğulları
metin alp
emre akkaya
nail nabiullin
levent eden
ilker gümüşdağ
mehmet berk
sive basaran
fatih korkunç
merve turhan
gamze kalkan
baran kurtcebe
muharrem zengin
melis dinçer
faik güler
serhat tatar
berkay yılmaz
yasemin alan
alpaslan çelik
ozan kumbasar
neda atasoy
irem yılmaz
suzan mert
erdinç kef
yasin kaplan kaplan
pinar ayik
huseyin şirin
serdar inan
semih sertan
nalan çakmak
parvın najaflı
utku ekim
sinan tarik turesay
anıl yaşagör
ümit aygül
naji vahedi gharehchopogh
serhan şahin
ayçe idil ağca
ezgi çağlar
okan dalman
birkan halis
alper alptekin
fang ning CHN
sevtün algan sofyalı
onur sert
sema arslan
yusuf giron
selin bensusan
hüsna akcakaya
yiğit can ayvazoğlu
özgül dalkılıç
sait erucar
sabri eren yılmaz
emre arı
burak diler
hasan güder
arzu güder
fatma şevik
sercan sofracı
sadik sağkol
sinem özmen
zeynep urş
deniz aygil
zeynep gül aktaş
özgür susuz
umut maraklı
cumhur fahri amasyalı
ahmet ender çevik
kadir çelik
derya polat
ziya özalp
gökhan bıçak
mehmet alper akdemir
songül erkale
altay fırat özturan
ramazan aydın
taha günaydın
şahin aydemir
olena cansiz
emre ok
aytaç cidacı
ceren yıldırım
halil can korkmaz
elif tuba şavlı
ümit cunbul
tunçberk özkent
yusuf ercan
orynbassar tumenbayeva
marat satubaldin
zekı holacı
ali yolcu
emin erol erol
ali kemal durmuşoğlu
okan erkan
onur akbulut
barış göker
adnan sedef
ismail karaçay
özkan er
volkan kumbasar
ilker nigiz
ismail kaan ülker
halit deveci
musa yaşar
veysel gültekin
seçil keskin
ışıl köse
borga aruta
mustafa gencoglu
ahmet cengiz yörükoğlu
emrah altay karadeniz
ege yoldüren
fırat büyükdağ
atakan gençbüyür
ertan yeşilöz
josiane gerard
ismail kartal
selin güney
ayça aşık
kenan aksoy
bekir aşık
ergun ucar
barış civelek
temel parıltı


Under Armour Night Runs

Our Night Runs series, which has been organized every year since 2017 and promises the most unforgettable night running experience in Turkey, continues with all its excitement in 2022 under the main sponsorship of Under Armour!

A bright night full of fun and sports awaits you with the Under Armour Night Runs that will take place in Belgrad Forest at two different times of the year!

Under Armour Night Runs - April
April 9, 2022, Saturday Belgrade Forest 6K / 12K

Under Armour Night Runs - November
November 12, 2022, Saturday Belgrade Forest 6K / 12K

 

Categories and Route

Categories

Under Armour Night Runs series is held at Belgrad Forest Neşet Suyu running track.

6K
Track Duration: 1 hour
In this category, the athletes will reach the finish point by turning the stage one lap.
There will be no classification in the "age" category for the 6K race. A general evaluation will be made in 2 categories as women and men.

12K
Track Duration: 2 hours In this category, the athletes will reach the finish point by turning the track two laps.
There will be no classification in the "age" category for the 12K race. A general evaluation will be made in 2 categories as women and men.

Route

Belgrade night run is run in two categories, 6K and 12K, on ​​the Belgrad Forest Neşet Suyu running track. The track is a stable forest road.

Transportation

The event will be held at Belgrad Forest Neşet Suyu Recreation Area / Running Track.

Click to view via Google.

On the evening of the event, we will have a transfer service from Hacıosman Metro Station to the event area at 18:30. Participants who want to use the transfer service must complete their application from the "Transfer Registration" page two days before each event.
(A transfer registration page will be available later.)

Transfers back will be from the field area to Zincirlikuyu Metrobus Stop at 23:45.
Only participants who have registered for the transfer will accept a list of names.

Race Schedule

April 9, 2022 - Saturday, November 12, 2022

18:00

Entertainment / Field events

18:00 - 20:00

Race kits and chip delivery

20:00

Brief

20:40

Warm up with Under Armour

21:00

12K STARTS*

21:15

6K STARTS*

23:00

Award Ceremonies



(*Starts are given in wave system and intervals due to pandemic measures. There will be a few minutes between each group start. All necessary directions will be announced in the event area.)

In the organization, in line with the Covid-19 process, the precautions and implementation recommendations submitted by the Ministry of Health and Athletics Federation (Turkish Athletics Federation special competitions guide) ) will be applied in accordance with the rules. Updates and changes can be made in the rules depending on the pandemic process. All rule updates will be announced on the event official page “Rules of Race”. Participants are obliged to follow these rules regularly until the race day.

You can reach the current instructions and commitment details to be applied at the events from the links below:
CURRENT SPECIAL COMPETITIONS GUIDE
SPECIAL COMPETITIONS PARTICIPANT COMMITMENT


Rules & General Information

• All starts will be given sequentially and intermittently to minimize social contact; The time of the athletes will be measured starting from the moment they pass over the electronic chip measurement system.

• Food supplements, drinking water and hot water will be provided to the participants at the designated checkpoints. Social distancing rules will apply at checkpoints. Necessary measures will be taken by the organization, with a maximum of 3 people at a control point.

• Participants can deliver their valuables and other items to the official determined by the organization before the race. These items will be delivered to them at the end of the race. In line with the Covid-19 measures, there will be no contact with the delivered bags, including the organization teams, except the athletes.
The responsibility of the items to be carried in the backpacks during the race belongs to the athlete himself.

• You must be 18 years old to participate in the race. Participants under the age of 18 may participate in the race in the presence of their accompanying parents (as runners). Participants under the age of 18 are required to fill in the Parent Consent Form on the link, have it signed by their legal parents, and fax it to the organization authorities during registration. The original form must be submitted to the organizers at the start of the race.

• In order for participation to take place, the participant must fill in the required form in the application section and pay the participation fee for the category they want to participate in. The chest numbers that the participants are obliged to carry throughout the race will be distributed from the registration desk to be set up at the start point on the race day.

• The organization team and the referees have the right to exclude the runner from the race if they see a risky situation regarding the health of the athlete at any point in the race.

• After the check to be made before the race, the athletes who do not have the materials specified in the mandatory material list will not be accepted to the race.

• Athletes who do not have the necessary equipment or do not comply with the rules stated above and who are excluded from the race for any reason by the decision of the referee, will not be refunded.

• The participation of the registered athletes in the race is under their own responsibility. Participation fees will not be refunded in case of non-attendance or cancellation of registration.

• The registered athletes are obliged to buy the competitor kits before the start time of the race. No kit distribution/shipment will be made after the event is over.

• As long as the organizer does not inform about the cancellation of any category, the race will be held regardless of the number of participation in the category. Due to the low number of participants, no refunds will be made.

Registration & Application
Registration is done online. You can create your pre-registration by entering the required information in the Application tab and complete your final registration by making the payment. After your registration is complete, you will receive your registration confirmation by an automatic e-mail. If the automatic confirmation mail is not received, please check your spam folder and inform the organization authorities at info@uzunetap.com.
Participants whose final registration has been completed can check their names from the "Registered Runners" list.
Competitors can get their kits from the kit distribution area that will be set up on Saturday, by presenting their ID.

Registration will be closed at 12:00 on Friday, 1 day before the race, and there will be no registration in the event area.

Liability and Insurance
Responsibility for participation in the organization belongs to the participants. The organizer company is exempt from any liability. This includes accidents, lost property or other tools / equipment. Upon receipt of the participation certificates, all participants accept that they and their teammates do not have any health barriers in participating in the run.
In addition, all athletes participating in the competition are insured by the Federation throughout the duration of the race, in accordance with the special road race instructions of TAF (Turkish Athletics Federation). Insurance costs are covered by the organizer company.

Disqualification
If any of the following items occur, the relevant competitor will be directly disqualified.

• Not complying with the social distance and health rules specified by the organization before and during the race.
• Transfer of chest number and chip to other people is grounds for disqualification.
• Leaving or changing the route will result in disqualification of the competitor.

Participation Fees

Under Armour Night Runs 1 - April 2022
Early Registration Period Registration Period
January 15, 2021 - February 15, 2022 February 16, 2021 - April 8, 2022
₺200 ₺250
Under Armour Night Runs 2 - November 2022
Early Registration Period Registration Period
January 15, 2021 - May 15, 2022 May 16, 2021 - November 11, 2022
₺200 ₺250
 
(There is no fee difference between categories.)
(Registration will be closed at 12:00 on Friday, 1 day before the race, and there will be no registration in the event area.)

Services Included in the Competition Fee:
- Athlete Tshirt
- Sports Kit Bag
- Chest Number & Electronic Measurement Chip
- Athlete Insurance Fee
- Promotions and Treats
- Commemorative Medal
- Health and Safety Services

Cancellation and Refund Conditions:
For cancellation requests submitted up to 20 (twenty) days before the relevant event date, 20% deduction will be refunded.

non-refundable for cancellation requests submitted less than 20 (twenty) days before the relevant event date.

In order to participate in the competition, the participant must fill in the necessary form in the application section and pay the participation fee for the category he wants to participate in. The participation of the registered athletes in the race is under their own responsibility. Participation fees are non-refundable in case of non-attendance or cancellation of registration.

Registered athletes are obliged to purchase the competitor's kits before the race start time. No kit distribution/shipment will be made after the event ends.

Mandatory Materials

Each participant is obliged to have the following equipment with him during the race. Athletes who have missing equipment during the material control during registration are not allowed to participate in the race.

Mandatory materials for all participants:
• Mask
• Head lamp and two spare batteries
• Whistle
• Your mobile phone must be with you and always on during the race.

In case of emergency, you can reach your friends from the phone book that will be distributed to you before the race.

Suggestions & Tips

Taking into account the weather and geographical conditions on the date of the event, it is useful to have the following materials with you;

• A light raincoat
• Bottle carrying apparatus
• Small backpack or waist bag
• Multi-purpose buff / bandana/ beanie
• Spare clothes

Participants are recommended to bring spare clothes to change after the race. These materials will be kept by the organization during the race and will be delivered at the finish point.

Under Armour Night Runs are held on the Belgrad Forest Neşet Suyu course throughout the year. It is mandatory to run the track with a head lamp. Before coming to the event, make sure your headlamp is working properly and provides adequate visibility.

Health Recommendations
Those with respiratory and heart diseases should not participate in the race.
Make sure to wear your sneakers with socks.
For a health problem that occurred during the race, leave the race and seek help from the teams and paramedics at the checkpoints.
Adequate training, fitness and health are essential for successful running. Responsibility for this matter belongs to the participants themselves.

Stand & Sponsorship

Under Armour Night Runs It offers many visibility areas where brands can promote their products in the most effective way and communicate directly with participants and local people.

In the organization, which was held for the first time in 2017, you can promote your products and brands at the stands to be set up in the event area, which will always be alive with enjoyable social activities, and you can provide an effective visibility in the local and international press with sponsorship collaborations.

Contact us for stand setup, cooperation and sponsorship meetings in the "Under Armour Night Runs" event area!

Contact:

Ecem Eroğlu
(P): +90 212 229 10 40
(GSM): +90 532 404 51 76

Özgür Çelikkaya
(P): +90 212 229 10 40
(GSM): +90 555 631 34 61
Email: info@uzunetap.com

Sonuçlar

2021 Kasım Sonuçlar



Yeni sekmede görüntülemek için tıklayınız.
Belgrad - 24 Mart 2018 | Sonuçlar
Belgrad - 9 Eylül 2017 | Sonuçlar
Caddebostan - 18 Haziran 2017 | Sonuçlar
Belgrad - 18 Mart 2017 | 6K Erkekler
Pos Bib# Athlete 3.1 km Gun Time Pace
1 6001 Agit Salman 0:12:41 0:23:09 3:58
2 6002 Ahmet Kerem Yıldız 0:12:37 0:23:10 3:59
3 6072 Murat Erkale 0:12:37 0:23:26 4:02
4 6091 Selim Öz 0:12:41 0:24:13 4:10
5 6105 Umutcan Temiz 0:13:16 0:24:57 4:18
6 6016 Burak Yıgıt 0:12:51 0:24:57 4:18
7 6068 Mehmet Boztepe 0:14:02 0:25:53 4:27
8 6094 Sercan Sin 0:14:18 0:26:31 4:34
9 6065 Kudret Altak 0:15:04 0:27:25 4:43
10 6121 Arif Oruç Çakmak 0:15:03 0:27:42 4:45
11 6064 Koray Açar 0:14:51 0:27:51 4:47
12 6079 Ogultan Bestek 0:14:49 0:27:51 4:47
13 6030 Ediz Kuru 0:15:20 0:28:08 4:49
14 6008 Barış Özkaya 0:15:28 0:29:03 5:00
15 6115 Mert Sakallıoğlu 0:15:56 0:29:12 5:02
16 6034 Erdal Mahir Cüran 0:15:35 0:29:34 5:05
17 6088 Rasim Küçük 0:16:38 0:30:01 5:09
18 6080 Ogün Gülenç 0:16:14 0:30:26 5:14
19 6058 Hüseyin Alkış 0:14:42 0:31:01 5:21
20 6074 Mustafa Ozturk 0:17:41 0:33:32 5:46
21 6101 Taner Bestek 0:18:08 0:33:53 5:49
22 6023 Cemal Atik 0:17:53 0:34:06 5:52
23 6012 Berkay Okkan 0:19:16 0:34:22 5:53
24 6060 İbrahim Gökhan Ekşioğlu 0:20:05 0:34:47 5:58
25 6009 Baris Öztek 0:20:07 0:34:47 5:58
26 6046 Gökhan Topoğlu 0:19:32 0:35:54 6:08
27 6103 Turgut Bahadir Yalin 0:19:53 0:36:40 6:18
28 6100 Songül Güney 0:20:09 0:36:53 6:21
29 6022 Cem Tanrıkulu 0:20:10 0:37:16 6:24
30 6102 Turgay Benzet 0:18:52 0:37:16 6:24
31 6095 Serdar Çağlar 0:21:16 0:37:31 6:26
32 6083 Ömer Celep 0:19:07 0:37:55 6:30
33 6061 İlhan Özdemir 0:21:50 0:38:29 6:36
34 6104 Türker Uslu 0:21:50 0:38:30 6:37
35 6123 Murat Erol 0:22:46 0:38:49 6:39
36 6048 Görkem Engin 0:20:49 0:39:08 6:41
37 6015 Burak Eken 0:21:06 0:39:23 6:45
38 6122 Kaan Paköz 0:22:45 0:39:36 6:47
39 6082 Ozgun Kahraman 0:20:58 0:39:48 6:50
40 6109 Efe Lokmacı 0:20:58 0:39:48 6:49
41 6081 Orhan Ozan Eroğlu 0:21:19 0:41:07 7:04
42 6125 Ahmet Bulduk 0:23:06 0:42:50 7:21
43 6027 Cüneyt Etleç 0:22:27 0:43:46 7:31
44 6066 M. İlker Çınar 0:22:46 0:43:51 7:31
45 6036 Ergun Yalman 0:22:35 0:43:52 7:32
46 6052 Hasan Gürsaka 0:22:48 0:44:07 7:33
47 6073 Musa Köseli 0:26:34 0:47:07 8:03
48 6113 Gökhan bayrak 0:24:43 0:47:23 8:09
49 6112 Hasan Güder 0:25:35 0:50:07 8:35
50 6037 Ersin Kaya 0:23:42 0:50:20 8:40
51 6096 Serdar Dadaş 0:27:08 0:52:18 8:58
52 6013 Bilal Hayatsever 0:27:08 0:52:31 9:01
53 6026 Cüneyt Akyıldız 0:28:07 0:52:46 9:02
54 6019 Canberk Yılmaz 0:27:34 0:53:34 9:13
55 6018 Can Doğan 0:31:16 0:59:50 10:15
56 6116 Murat süngü 0:17:36 1:10:49 12:12
57 6129 Volkan Hacıfevzioğlu 0:39:24 1:22:29 14:09
Belgrad - 18 Mart 2017 | 6K Kadınlar
Pos Athlete 3.1 km Gun Time Pace
1 Itır Uysal 0:17:28 0:31:44 5:27
2 Göknur Çelik 0:17:46 0:32:55 5:39
3 Sabine grüb 0:18:51 0:33:06 5:39
4 Gülsen Koçak 0:18:18 0:33:08 5:41
5 Fetanet Özveren 0:17:36 0:33:19 5:44
6 Derya Erdim 0:19:28 0:34:22 5:54
7 Melisa Altunal 0:18:53 0:34:47 5:58
8 Nurcan Arıcan 0:18:42 0:35:16 6:04
9 Neslihan Gümüş 0:19:28 0:35:50 6:09
10 Emine Naz Tanoglu 0:19:01 0:36:27 6:15
11 Bilgin Uysal 0:19:51 0:36:29 6:15
12 Fatma Ovacık 0:21:16 0:36:31 6:15
13 Melis Çetin 0:19:52 0:36:39 6:18
14 Özgül Dizman 0:19:54 0:36:44 6:18
15 Serap Isiklar 0:19:54 0:36:45 6:18
16 Fatma Gizem Çallı 0:20:09 0:36:53 6:21
17 Kıvanç Yıldırım 0:20:38 0:37:05 6:21
18 Ferda Tuncman 0:20:12 0:37:17 6:24
19 Belin Aktaş 0:20:26 0:37:19 6:23
20 Nazile Bedel 0:21:15 0:37:30 6:26
21 Yasemin Dağ 0:20:41 0:39:01 6:42
22 Müge Mutlu 0:21:47 0:39:06 6:42
23 Songül Erkale 0:21:52 0:39:36 6:46
24 Özge Sönmezocak 0:21:38 0:39:47 6:48
25 Özlem Yaylaaltı 0:22:41 0:42:34 7:17
26 Şeyma Çetinkaya 0:23:06 0:42:50 7:21
27 Seren Göksel 0:22:57 0:43:34 7:28
28 Seda Zeliha Yavuz 0:22:30 0:43:34 7:29
29 Esra Etleç 0:22:27 0:43:42 7:30
30 Peren Emre Par 0:22:46 0:44:10 7:34
31 Ferda Pamuk 0:23:07 0:44:44 7:40
32 Gonca Dorukoğlu 0:24:22 0:44:44 7:42
33 Gizem Ece Doğan 0:24:22 0:45:13 7:44
34 Hande Kaymakçı Eroğlu 0:24:48 0:46:23 7:59
35 Simge Özgünay 0:25:35 0:46:48 8:01
36 ayşe Gizem Öztürk 0:25:24 0:47:02 8:06
37 Asuman Dinçer 0:25:50 0:47:48 8:14
38 Yasemin Emir 0:27:25 0:53:28 9:11
39 Billur Lokmacı 0:27:28 0:53:28 9:11
40 Sema Nur Ereren 0:27:33 0:53:31 9:12
41 Cansu Yılmaz 0:27:33 0:53:34 9:13
42 Cansu Çitak 0:27:35 0:54:48 9:26
43 Eflan Karpuzlar Kaya 0:27:35 0:54:48 9:25
44 Ece belet 0:28:19 0:54:50 9:23
45 Zeynep Şimşek 0:28:19 0:54:50 9:23
46 Gül Erenoğlu 0:38:12 1:12:27 12:26
47 Hande Bakır 0:38:23 1:14:23 12:48
Belgrad - 18 Mart 2017 | 12K Erkekler
Pos Bib# Athlete 3.1 km 5.7 km 8.7 km Gun Time Pace
1 4 Ali Can Andaç 0:12:59 0:24:54 0:38:43 0:50:23 4:24
2 51 Necdet Kökçü 0:13:35 0:25:01 0:38:48 0:50:28 4:24
3 5 Ali Karaaslan 0:13:43 0:25:10 0:39:08 0:50:36 4:24
4 75 Serkan Yıldız 0:13:29 0:25:17 0:39:19 0:50:55 4:27
5 18 Can Haliloğlu 0:13:56 0:25:48 0:40:00 0:52:10 4:33
6 43 Mehmet Güzel 0:13:23 0:25:45 0:40:30 0:52:38 4:36
7 19 Davut Hazar 0:14:38 0:26:30 0:40:54 0:52:59 4:37
8 71 Serdar Kurt 0:14:30 0:26:44 0:41:24 0:53:41 4:41
9 1 Abdullah İnanç Duman 0:14:30 0:26:44 0:41:23 0:53:41 4:41
10 32 Gürkan Açıkgöz 0:14:26 0:26:50 0:42:05 0:54:58 4:48
11 83 Yaşar Hazar 0:14:20 0:26:55 0:42:21 0:55:29 4:50
12 17 Can Erer 0:15:38 0:28:11 0:43:27 0:56:12 4:53
13 26 Ersin Yılmaz 0:14:22 0:26:37 0:42:55 0:56:27 4:56
14 78 Uğur Özdemir 0:15:06 0:28:23 0:44:43 0:57:24 5:00
15 36 İbrahim Halil Kızılelma 0:15:06 0:28:23 0:44:43 0:57:25 5:00
16 66 Selim Korkmaz 0:14:32 0:27:31 0:44:11 0:57:54 5:03
17 38 İlker Ecir 0:14:55 0:28:22 0:44:31 0:58:00 5:03
18 70 Sencer Goren 0:17:15 0:30:52 0:47:22 1:01:25 5:20
19 84 Yüksel Duman 0:16:57 0:30:55 0:47:28 1:01:26 5:21
20 80 Umut Yanılmaz 0:19:14 0:33:26 0:48:56 1:01:41 5:22
21 7 Alperen Çetin 0:16:53 0:31:16 0:48:54 1:03:20 5:32
22 50 Mustafa Yenen 0:17:02 0:31:24 0:50:12 1:04:47 5:39
23 73 Serhan Demirtaş 0:18:14 0:32:48 0:50:28 1:05:35 5:43
24 58 Ozan Hançer 0:17:39 0:32:39 0:51:18 1:07:15 5:51
25 37 İlker Batır 0:18:14 0:33:36 0:52:37 1:07:22 5:52
26 79 Ulas Gunay 0:18:48 0:34:17 0:53:05 1:07:33 5:54
27 81 Utkan Corbacioglu 0:18:43 0:33:57 0:52:40 1:07:37 5:53
28 27 Ertan Ali Belet 0:17:46 0:32:45 0:52:09 1:08:00 5:56
29 49 Mustafa Fatih Metin 0:17:09 0:32:21 0:52:10 1:08:14 5:57
30 74 Serkan Özcangiller 0:19:14 0:33:26 0:52:45 1:08:37 5:58
31 2 Adem Güneş 0:18:32 0:34:04 0:54:06 1:09:37 6:03
32 11 Bilal Onur Akbaş 0:18:31 0:34:04 0:54:06 1:09:37 6:03
33 16 Can Azizoğlu 0:17:35 0:33:01 0:53:57 1:11:00 6:12
34 29 Ferhat Gungor 0:20:36 0:36:43 0:56:02 1:11:53 6:15
35 25 Eray Berberoğlu 0:20:38 0:36:31 0:56:04 1:11:53 6:15
36 42 Mehmet Gökhan Kılınçkıran 0:20:39 0:36:44 0:56:04 1:11:54 6:15
37 3 Ahmet Berber 0:20:38 0:36:46 0:56:02 1:11:54 6:15
38 44 Mehmet Ulugergerli 0:18:47 0:35:04 0:55:45 1:13:32 6:24
39 33 Güven Kara 0:19:05 0:34:43 0:56:57 1:13:32 6:25
40 10 Bahadır İşseven 0:21:28 0:37:47 0:59:20 1:17:37 6:46
41 39 Levent Atalık 0:21:27 0:39:11 0:59:59 1:19:05 6:53
42 35 Hüsnü Köse 0:21:47 0:39:20 1:00:38 1:19:22 6:55
43 60 Önder Aydemir 0:20:16 0:38:39 1:00:50 1:19:32 6:57
44 55 Orkun Kızıltay 0:21:44 0:40:11 1:01:41 1:19:52 6:57
45 56 Osman Demirhan 0:20:45 0:38:56 1:01:14 1:20:06 6:59
46 24 Emrah Yetgin 0:22:22 0:42:12 1:06:47 1:29:23 7:48
47 9 Aytekin Gezici 0:24:56 0:46:46 1:13:17 1:38:00 8:33
48 76 Tolga Güldütuna 0:30:04 0:57:50 24:30:04

DQ 14 Bülent Solgun 0:31:43
24:31:43

DQ 6 Alper Serdar 0:22:26
24:22:26

DQ 41 Mehmet Bahadır Teke 0:22:16
24:22:16

DQ 40 Mahmut Özkarataşlıoğlu 0:19:06
24:19:06

DQ 31 Görkem Yılmaz 0:16:58
24:16:58

DNS 30 Ferit Keskin




DNS 34 Hakan Çakıroğlu




DNS 57 Osman Elmas




Belgrad - 18 Mart 2017 | 12K Kadınlar
Pos Bib# Athlete 3.1 km 5.7 km 8.7 km Gun Time Pace
1 65 Seda Kurtuldu 0:15:21 0:28:48 0:44:56 0:58:17 5:05
2 45 Meltem Kaplan 0:16:09 0:30:25 0:48:03 1:03:37 5:33
3 69 Semra Yetiş 0:16:09 0:30:25 0:48:03 1:03:37 5:33
4 23 Elif Kurtulmuş Akbaş 0:19:06 0:34:42 0:54:42 1:10:52 6:11
5 22 Eda Bayrakdar 0:19:06 0:34:42 0:54:42 1:10:53 6:11
6 63 Reyhan Mengi 0:18:52 0:35:53 0:56:39 1:13:41 6:26
7 77 Tuğba Günar 0:19:31 0:36:57 0:56:42 1:13:57 6:26
8 64 Seda Elmas 0:20:25 0:37:47 0:59:20 1:17:28 6:46
9 53 Nilüfer Kunt 0:20:25 0:37:46 0:59:19 1:17:38 6:46
10 52 Nesrin İşsseven 0:21:23 0:39:11 0:59:59 1:19:09 6:54
11 68 Semiha Bekil 0:21:50 0:39:20 1:00:38 1:19:22 6:55
12 47 Merve Başdemir 0:20:44 0:38:55 1:01:14 1:20:07 6:59
13 20 Duygu Karahasanoğlu 0:21:36 0:41:24 1:06:47 1:28:01 7:41
14 28 Esra Yetgin 0:22:21 0:42:11 1:06:47 1:29:23 7:48
15 59 Ozlem Eren 0:22:53 0:43:24 1:08:45 1:29:29 7:47
DQ 15 Büşra Tok 0:31:44
24:31:44

DQ 67 Selma Çalışkan 0:31:40
24:31:40

DQ 85 Zeynep Burçak Kurna 0:31:38
24:31:38

DQ 21 Ebru Karaaslan 0:25:43
24:25:43

DQ 82 Yağmur Pal 0:22:16
24:22:16

DQ 8 Aslı Kaya 0:22:49
24:22:49

DQ 61 Özlem Özalan 0:24:35
24:24:35

DQ 86 Nurten Uğur 0:19:55
24:19:55

DNS 46 Meric Kiremitci




DNS 54 Olivia Özlem Pekcan




DNS 62 Pınar Erdem




DNS 72 Sergil Ceylan




DNS 12 Burcu Bekdaş




DNS 13 Burçin Özkan




AWARDS & CLASSIFICATION

• No cash prizes are awarded in Under Armour Night Runs.
• Participation medals are given to all competitors in the race.
• Trophies and surprise awards of sponsor brands, if any, are given to all ranked competitors.
• There is no age category in the race. General ranking will be made in 2 classes as Women and Men.
• For both race categories, time measurements are made according to gun time.

Paralympic Category Classification:
A special podium medal will be given to all disabled participants competing in the Under Armour Night Runs. No separate classification will be made.

tab13

CONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENT

tab14

CONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENTCONTENT

İsim Sponsoru

Under Armour

Ana Sponsorlar

Volkswagen
Garmin

Destek Sponsorları

Aygaz
Pürsu
Acıbadem Mobil
clinic-athletic
Pin
Züber
Torq Nutrition
Argos
Etap Timing

Resmi Destekçiler

Türkiye Atletizm Federasyonu
Milli Parklar