Cappadocia Orienteering Fest 2018Sal 4.09.2018 11:39
Results - 1. Etap / Argos in Cappdocia - Sprintcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
E14 (1)0,5 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
153İsmail Mustafa DoğduÇERKEŞ BELEDİYE SK26:57
 
 
 
E16 (4)0,7 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
150Berke BaşözÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG SK15:02
269Deniz Cem ŞahinİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK25:15
370Can Toprak ŞahinİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK25:36
 
59Burak TunçFERDİmp
 
 
 
K16 (2)0,7 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
171Ayris DemirİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK36:31
 
54Rabia DoymuşÇERKEŞ BELEDİYE SKmp
 
 
 
E18 (3)0,8 km 0 m21 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
17Hami Emircan AydınİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK14:30
26Ahmet Yasin TemelİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK22:53
360Muhammed Ali TunçFERDİ32:45
 
 
 
E20 (6)0,8 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
111Hüseyin Cem AtamanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK18:37
213Yunus Emre OkİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK25:10
310Göktuğ ÇobanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK33:35
48Arda Deniz GülmezİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK33:48
512Yiğit TabakİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK34:44
 
9Batuhan AltuntaşİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdns
 
 
 
K20 (3)0,8 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
114Buket YürekliİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK28:03
215Duygu KayaİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK43:09
317Tuğçe TopadaİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK54:07
 
 
 
E21A (15)0,8 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
128Taner AksoyluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK18:38
229Tarık DoğanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK24:27
323Mehmet CanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK25:26
45Mustafa Yasin BosnalıİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK29:04
548Hakan GümüşADRENALİN GSK33:23
620Ersin ÇelikİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK33:38
719Barış Rodi BayarİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK33:56
826Mert UygunİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK34:23
927Muhammet Emir SucuİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK37:04
1022Ibrahim BostanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK42:14
1121Ertuğrul YücelİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK45:04
 
25Mert SugürİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKmp
24Mehmet Esat ÖzmenİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKmp
18Ali Haydar YıldızİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdns
30Furkan YavuzİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdns
 
 
 
K21A (7)0,8 km 0 m21 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
149Irmak Başer GümüşADRENALİN GSK28:30
234Özge Naz GülerİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK28:50
331Ayfer BüberİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK30:52
4113Ecem EroğluFERDİ34:25
533Gülşah MiyasoğluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK42:26
 
44Rabia KaramızrakODTÜ SKmp
35Senanur YılmazİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdns
 
 
 
E21E (8)0,9 km 0 m26 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
155Rıdvan ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK15:19
245Fatih AtalıODTÜ SK17:09
337Fatih İncebacakİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK18:44
436Ahmet Berkan KuzuoğluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK19:52
5111Alen GavarİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:52
646Koray EskidumanODTÜ SK22:05
761Aykut İşçiFERDİ33:24
 
112Mehmet Can ÖztürkİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdisq
 
 
 
K21E (3)0,8 km 0 m25 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
132Ceren CanİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK41:07
247Tuğçe GölgeliODTÜ SK52:52
34Yağmur DursunİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK54:11
 
 
 
E35 (8)0,8 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
139Coşkun ÖzaşçılarİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK19:10
240Şevki Cilasun HantalİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK23:54
341Bülent ŞahinİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK27:55
462Firat SungurFERDİ32:12
538Akın KöseİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK33:58
 
65Ümit TuranFERDİdns
64Serkan YılmazFERDİdns
63Levent PolatFERDİdns
 
 
 
K35 (3)0,7 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
11Banu KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK28:42
242Canan ŞahinİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK32:50
 
66Zeynep GörpeFERDİdns
 
 
 
E45 (3)0,7 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
12Mehmet Berkay KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK18:17
23Ali ÇelebiİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SK20:44
 
58Tacettin UlusoyYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SKdns
 
 
 
E55 (1)0,6 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
43Kemal ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SKdns
 
 
 
Open (6)0,4 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubTime
175Sophia WebsterFERDİ19:04
 
nc74Ekin YalçındağFERDİ43:03
nc73Kaan KüçükçakmakFERDİ48:19
nc72Toprak YalçındağFERDİ52:19
67Bilal TaştanFERDİdns
68Emre SevenFERDİdns